Time.Mk - Info

time receives about 30,238 unique visitors and 126,395 (4.18 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $241.90/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,401,860.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank time.mk is ranked number 21,332 in the world and 0.00657% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Smarje, 09, Slovenia and links to network IP address 91.185.212.194.

About - Time.Mk

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,401,860.27
Daily Revenue:
$241.90
Monthly Revenue:
$7,257.00
Yearly Revenue:
$88,293.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
30,238
Monthly Unique Visitors:
907,140
Daily Pageviews:
126,395 (4.18 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
21,332 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00657% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
368
Average Load Time:
(893 ms) 74 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Macedonia 74.0%68.7%21
Belarus 5.6%20.2%339
Switzerland 3.1%3.5%2706
Netherlands 2.5%2.0%11415
Australia 2.4%1.1%15660
Germany 1.6%0.6%50603
United States 1.5%0.4%239042
Croatia 1.4%0.6%2922
Slovenia 1.2%0.3%2774
Other 1.1%0.6%4398

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
time.mk
94.55%95.98%4.4
cro.time.mk
4.36%2.81%2.8
bih.time.mk
1.80%0.54%1.3
bg.time.mk
0.92%0.28%1.3
sh.time.mk
0.67%0.19%1.2
nastani.time.mk
0.50%0.20%1.7

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
43,000,000
Google Indexed Pages:
377,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
42,924,693
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
366,556
Bing Backlinks:
46,679,886
Bing Indexed Pages:
409,563

Domain Overview

SEMrush time.mk
Domain:
  time.mk
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  241
Facebook shares:
  203
Facebook comments:
  101
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  545
Tweets:
  4
Google +:
  28
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Медиуми/Дневен печат

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.185.212.194
ASN:
AS41828 
ISP:
TUSMOBIL D.O.O. 
Server Location:
Smarje
09
Slovenia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.185.212.194

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 10:59:53 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Ubuntu)
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.afraid.org
Rname dnsadmin.afraid.org
Serial Number 1402080001
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
A 91.185.212.194 3600
NS ns4.afraid.org 3599
NS ns3.afraid.org 3599
NS ns2.afraid.org 3599
NS ns1.afraid.org 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
time.mk widget
Last update was 185 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.