loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Time.Mk - Website Report

time.mk receives about 30,238 unique visitors and 126,395 (4.18 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $241.90/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,401,860.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank time.mk is ranked number 21,332 in the world and 0.00657% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Smarje, 09, Slovenia and links to network IP address 91.185.212.194.

About - Time.Mk

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,401,860.27
Daily Revenue:
$241.90
Monthly Revenue:
$7,257.00
Yearly Revenue:
$88,293.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
30,238
Monthly Unique Visitors:
907,140
Daily Pageviews:
126,395 (4.18 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
21,332 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00657% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
368
Average Load Time:
(893 ms) 74 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Macedonia 74.0%68.7%21
Belarus 5.6%20.2%339
Switzerland 3.1%3.5%2706
Netherlands 2.5%2.0%11415
Australia 2.4%1.1%15660
Germany 1.6%0.6%50603
United States 1.5%0.4%239042
Croatia 1.4%0.6%2922
Slovenia 1.2%0.3%2774
Other 1.1%0.6%4398

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
time.mk
94.55%95.98%4.4
cro.time.mk
4.36%2.81%2.8
bih.time.mk
1.80%0.54%1.3
bg.time.mk
0.92%0.28%1.3
sh.time.mk
0.67%0.19%1.2
nastani.time.mk
0.50%0.20%1.7

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
43,000,000
Google Indexed Pages:
377,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
42,924,693
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
366,556
Bing Backlinks:
46,679,886
Bing Indexed Pages:
409,563

Domain Overview

Domain:
  time.mk
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  241
Facebook shares:
  203
Facebook comments:
  101
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  545
Tweets:
  4
Google +:
  28
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Медиуми/Дневен печат

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.185.212.194
ASN:
AS41828 
ISP:
TUSMOBIL D.O.O. 
Server Location:
Smarje
09
Slovenia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.185.212.194

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 10:59:53 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Ubuntu)
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.afraid.org
Rname dnsadmin.afraid.org
Serial Number 1402080001
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
A 91.185.212.194 3600
NS ns4.afraid.org 3599
NS ns3.afraid.org 3599
NS ns2.afraid.org 3599
NS ns1.afraid.org 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
time.mk widget
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.